December 4, 2020
Sense Memory

SenseMemory.com - $279

“Sense memory” is a well-known acting technique. Maybe a good domain for an acting coach/school. Could also be used for something neuroscience related perhaps.

Comparable SalesDate SoldPrice (USD)
CollectiveMemory.com2020-09-103,000
MemoryLossOnline.com2020-10-161,937
MemorySeeker.com2020-02-102,795
SenseVision.com2020-07-104,487
SenseCheck.com2020-05-268,017
SensePublishers.com2020-03-222,650
StartActing.com2018-09-07472
BestActingSchools.com2012-03-121,599