January 17, 2021
crazyloud

crazyloud.com $299

This domain is quite interesting. Versatile for sure. It could be used for anything music related really. But also fashion, entertainment. Crazy Loud as in bright, opinionated, etc.

Comparable SalesDate SoldPrice (USD)
ListenLoud.com2020-03-033,000
BigLoud.com2017-04-032,000
SingOutLoud.com2018-04-20419
LoudCity.com2020-01-244,001
LoudCrowd.com2019-06-303,600
CrazyHills.com2020-10-042,370
CrazyClean.com2020-04-214,388
CrazyCustom.com2019-04-142,000