March 3, 2021
Invest Hand

InvestHand.com $157

Great domain for an investment advisor.

InvestingHand.com is also available. Buy it for $57 via GoDaddy or Sedo.

Comparable SalesDate SoldPrice (USD)
InvestorCare.com2020-10-291,155
InvestCon.com2020-10-031,172
InvestMarkets.com2020-07-082,288
InvestorTree.com2020-08-131,500
InvestMaster.com2020-06-051,268
InvestSimple.com2020-04-032,275
ALendingHand.com2020-09-17787
BitHand.com2018-10-199,999