January 17, 2021
GanjaXpress

GanjaXpress.com $377

This name is perfect for a cannabis delivery service. With cannabis becoming legal all over the globe, there’ll be no shortage of customers!

Comparable SalesDate SoldPrice (USD)
GanjaGrow.com2020-01-194,200
RapidXpress.com2020-07-092,588
TileXpress.com2020-04-122,588
CreditXpress.com2020-05-31555
FreebiesXpress.com2019-11-282,125
PicXpress.com2019-09-072,300