January 17, 2021
The Beer Kit

TheBeerKit.com $299

The perfect name for a homebrew beer kit/box. Could also be used for a review site/guide.

Comparable SalesDate SoldPrice (USD)
PadKit.com2020-11-172,288
FunnelKit.com2020-10-21480
CampusKit.com2020-09-301,250
TravelSafetyKit.com2020-05-223,700
TheTopFive.com2020-11-101,028
TheBigRoom.com2020-10-074,500
TheNewsHub.com2020-08-1014,888
EasyMediaKit.com2019-07-092,000