January 17, 2021
Evergreen Style

EvergreenStyle.com $299

The ideal domain name for a fashion related magazine or perhaps an interior design company.

Comparable SalesDate SoldPrice (USD)
EvergreenSeeds.com2020-07-305,750
EvergreenSociety.com2020-01-141,300
EvergreenGo.com2020-01-023,295
EvergreenRenewables.com2019-11-012,288
EvergreenHoldings.com2020-01-31977
AutoStyle.com2020-10-193,610
VintageStyle.com2020-10-192,338
IconicStyle.com2020-06-262,325